ORN-22
ORN-22 is a small face sculpture with a rough gold and black finish. The ORN-22 description also references ORN-23 as a large face sculpture.
TL;DR: ORN-22 is a Four Corners ornament priced at USD 899.00 for decorative display.
What this page covers
- ORN-22 product overview
- ORN-22 product gallery
ORN-22
ORN-22 is presented as a small face sculpture with a rough gold and black finish. The source description also mentions ORN-23 as a large face sculpture.
- ORN-22 is described as a small face sculpture.
- ORN-22 has a rough gold and black finish.
- The description references ORN-23 as a large face sculpture.
Product Gallery
The ORN-22 product gallery contains one product image associated with ORN-22.
- The ORN-22 gallery contains one product image.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| ORN-22 | starting_price | USD 899.00 | high |
| ORN-22 | product_type | Ornament | high |
| ORN-22 | brand | Four Corners | high |
| ORN-22 | variant_count | 1 | high |
| ORN-22 | variant_options | Default Title | high |
| ORN-22 | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| ORN-22 | tags | Ornaments | high |
| ORN-22 | seo_description | Small face sculpture in a rough gold and black finish ORN-23 Large face sculpture in a r | high |
| ORN-22 | product_images | ORN-22 | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title | USD 899.00 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- ORN-22 is an Ornament available from VEERENZO.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of ORN-22?ORN-22 has a starting price of USD 899.00.
Is ORN-22 in stock?The Default Title variant of ORN-22 is in stock.
What type of product is ORN-22?ORN-22 is an Ornament.
Who makes ORN-22?Four Corners is the brand listed for ORN-22.
What variant options are available for ORN-22?ORN-22 has one listed variant option: Default Title.